Boys

Danville 132, Frankfort 36

Crawfordsville 132, Frankfort 36

Danville 93, Crawfordsville 87

Girls

Danville 105, Frankfort 67

Crawfordsville 132, Frankfort 51

Crawfordsville 118, Danville 58

Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay

1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Bowen, Mackenzie SR, r:0.28 Humphrey, Emily SR, r:0.36 McGrady, Cami SR, r:0.14 Bannon, Alyx FR), 2:00.39. 2, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Fuller, Andraya SR, r:0.16 Bannon, Abby JR, r:0.36 Rich, Isabelle JR, r:0.37 Smith, Halle SO), 2:08.39. 3, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (DeAtley, Kassidy FR, r:0.51 Petree, Audrey FR, r:0.26 Larsen, Sarah SO, r:0.04 DiBenedetto, Katie SO), 2:09.04. 4, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Adams-Long, Kileigh , r:0.38 Teter, Aubrey , r:0.33 Dean, Patciance , r:0.69 Bessler, Karleigh ), 2:14.82. 5, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Neilson, Kali SR, r:0.18 Higbie, Halle SR, r:0.20 Wellington, Elyssia SR, r:0.13 Gilbert, Laney SR), 2:15.42. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Arizmendi, Carmina , r:+0.0 Mitchell, Raelyn , r:+0.0 Campbell, Hailey , r:0.64 Belcher, Alyxice ), 2:37.99. 7, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Risley, Ashlyn FR, r:0.61 Crane, Cadence FR, r:0.35 Schu, Danna FR, r:0.07 Toney, Shilo FR), x2:38.36.

Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay

1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Chaney, Evan FR, r:0.49 Horton, Marshall FR, r:0.35 Callejas, Thristan FR, r:0.40 Pendleton, Jack SO), 1:50.69. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Simon, Ty SO, r:0.54 Weiss, Zach JR, r:0.21 Clark, Jack SR, r:0.44 Hudson, Caleb FR), 1:56.54. 3, Frankfort High School-IN ‘A' (Niccum, Aizik , r:0.26 Haynes, Adam , r:0.36 Jordan, Evan , r:0.39 Harness, Tyler ), 1:59.74. 4, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Conrad, Hunter C SO, r:0.56 Nordenbrock, Cameron JR, r:0.46 Rincon, Nicolas FR, r:0.31 Bickel, Gus SR), 2:00.54. 5, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Vandermark, Garrett FR, r:+0.0 Hazelton, Daniel SO, r:0.53 Phillips, Eli FR, r:0.35 Sadler, Carson SO), 2:11.93.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle

1, McGrady, Cami, Crawfordsville, 2:07.32. 2, DeAtley, Kassidy, DANV-IN, 2:20.45. 3, Petree, Clara, DANV-IN, 2:23.29. 4, Rich, Isabelle, Crawfordsville, 2:23.96. 5, Teter, Aubrey, FKRT-IN, 2:26.81. 6, Smith, Halle A, Crawfordsville, 2:31.45. 7, Toney, Shilo, Crawfordsville, x3:01.73. 8, Arizmendi, Carmina, FKRT-IN, 3:08.40.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle

1, Warner, Max, DANV-IN, 1:54.85. 2, Callejas, Thristan, Crawfordsville, 1:55.15. 3, Harness, Tyler, FKRT-IN, 2:04.88. 4, Sadler, Carson, DANV-IN, 2:07.63. 5, Eisele, Hunter, DANV-IN, 2:09.49. 6, Bickel, Gus, Crawfordsville, 2:17.28. 7, Sanchez, Joseph, Crawfordsville, 2:20.80. --, Decker, Sam K, Crawfordsville, X2:26.98.

Girls 200 Yard IM

1, Dean, Patciance, FKRT-IN, 2:31.15. 2, Fuller, Andraya, Crawfordsville, 2:31.43. 3, Gilbert, Laney, DANV-IN, 2:38.91. 4, Bannon, Abby, Crawfordsville, 2:47.80. 5, Wellington, Elyssia, DANV-IN, 2:48.50. 6, Fuller, Frannie E, Crawfordsville, 2:49.17. 7, Robey, Skiila, FKRT-IN, 3:59.94.

Boys 200 Yard IM

1, Burke, Chase, DANV-IN, 2:14.51. 2, Chaney, Evan, Crawfordsville, 2:17.81. 3, Conrad, Hunter C, Crawfordsville, 2:19.18. 4, Weiss, Zach, DANV-IN, 2:21.78. 5, Horton, Marshall, Crawfordsville, 2:22.08. 6, Phillips, Luke, DANV-IN, 2:27.53. --, Sanchez, Joel, FKRT-IN, DQ.

Girls 50 Yard Freestyle

1, Bannon, Alyx, Crawfordsville, 26.70. 2, DiBenedetto, Katie, DANV-IN, 27.31. 3, Bowen, Mackenzie, Crawfordsville, 27.42. 4, Larsen, Sarah, DANV-IN, 28.00. 5, Bessler, Karleigh, FKRT-IN, 28.73. 6, Barber, Jaiden N, Crawfordsville, 29.30. 7, Petree, Audrey, DANV-IN, 30.22. 8, Campbell, Hailey, FKRT-IN, 30.96. 9, Risley, Ashlyn, Crawfordsville, x32.77.

Boys 50 Yard Freestyle

1, Jordan, Evan, FKRT-IN, 22.34. 2, Pendleton, Jack M, Crawfordsville, 23.45. 3, Clark, Jack, DANV-IN, 24.81. 4, Eisele, Hunter, DANV-IN, 25.31. 5, Brown, Ben, Crawfordsville, 25.77. 6, Hudson, Caleb, DANV-IN, 26.22. 7, Mason, Aidan, Crawfordsville, 27.63. 8, Haynes, Matthew, FKRT-IN, 30.95. --, Rincon,  Nicolas, Crawfordsville, X29.36. --, Salinas Chacon, Christian *, Crawfordsville, X32.34. --, Ward, Patrick, DANV-IN, X32.77. --, Nishiyama, Yudai *, Crawfordsville, X32.92.

Girls 1 mtr Diving

1, Bessler, Karleigh, FKRT-IN, 153.55. 2, Rogers, Faith, Crawfordsville, 139.90. 3, Sallee, Blazia, FKRT-IN, 108.30.

Boys 1 mtr Diving

1, Reeves, Eli Z, Crawfordsville, 168.70. 2, Grundman, Brett, DANV-IN, 107.30.

Girls 100 Yard Butterfly

1, Humphrey, Emily, Crawfordsville, 1:04.92. 2, Johnson, Katelin, DANV-IN, 1:11.38. 3, Larsen, Sarah, DANV-IN, 1:14.68. 4, Rich, Isabelle, Crawfordsville, 1:17.04. 5, Campbell, Hailey, FKRT-IN, 1:21.86. 6, Wellington, Elyssia, DANV-IN, 1:22.64. 7, Toney, Shilo, Crawfordsville, 1:33.92. 8, Schu, Danna, Crawfordsville, x1:35.33. 9, Robey, Skiila, FKRT-IN, 1:55.34.

Boys 100 Yard Butterfly

1, Callejas, Thristan, Crawfordsville, 57.40. 2, Jordan, Evan, FKRT-IN, 59.17. 3, Rincon, Nicolas, Crawfordsville, 1:07.06. 4, Clark, Jack, DANV-IN, 1:07.11. 5, Nordenbrock, Cameron, Crawfordsville, 1:14.71. 6, Hazelton, Daniel, DANV-IN, 1:25.96. 7, Ward, Patrick, DANV-IN, 1:47.42.

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Bowen, Mackenzie, Crawfordsville, 1:00.16. 2, Bannon, Alyx, Crawfordsville, 1:00.25. 3, DiBenedetto, Katie, DANV-IN, 1:00.51. 4, Smith, Halle A, Crawfordsville, 1:02.52. 5, Petree, Clara, DANV-IN, 1:04.18. 6, Adams-Long, Kileigh, FKRT-IN, 1:08.31. 7, Cerna, Esperanza, FKRT-IN, 2:10.48. --, Crane, Cadence, Crawfordsville, X1:17.05.

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Pendleton, Jack M, Crawfordsville, 51.65. 2, Warner, Max, DANV-IN, 51.97. 3, Simon, Ty, DANV-IN, 58.09. 4, Brown, Ben, Crawfordsville, 58.25. 5, Hudson, Cole F, Crawfordsville, 59.68. 6, Vandermark, Garrett, DANV-IN, 1:00.68. 7, Sanchez, Joel, FKRT-IN, 1:02.48. 8, Haynes, Adam, FKRT-IN, 1:04.14. --, Decker, Sam K, Crawfordsville, X1:04.14. --, Salinas Chacon, Christian *, Crawfordsville, X1:14.58. --, Nishiyama, Yudai *, Crawfordsville, X1:26.99.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

1, McGrady, Cami, Crawfordsville, 5:44.47. 2, Dean, Patciance, FKRT-IN, 6:10.07. 3, Gilbert, Laney, DANV-IN, 6:27.91. 4, Higbie, Halle, DANV-IN, 6:36.71. 5, McGrady, Cathleen, Crawfordsville, 6:45.76. 6, Risley, Ashlyn, Crawfordsville, 7:16.55. 7, Arizmendi, Carmina, FKRT-IN, 8:18.57.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle

1, Sadler, Carson, DANV-IN, 5:34.36. 2, Hudson, Caleb, DANV-IN, 5:38.27. 3, Harness, Tyler, FKRT-IN, 5:43.36. 4, Phillips, Eli, DANV-IN, 5:45.65. 5, Bickel, Gus, Crawfordsville, 6:01.49. 6, Fuller, Josh, Crawfordsville, 6:37.50. 7, Sanchez, Joseph, Crawfordsville, 6:42.32.

Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Bowen, Mackenzie SR, r:-0.07 Bannon, Alyx FR, r:0.25 Humphrey, Emily SR, r:0.37 McGrady, Cami SR), 1:48.54. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (DeAtley, Kassidy FR, r:0.06 Petree, Clara JR, r:0.06 Johnson, Katelin SR, r:0.28 Wellington, Elyssia SR), 1:54.04. 3, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Bessler, Karleigh , r:+0.0 Adams-Long, Kileigh , r:0.51 Teter, Aubrey , r:0.42 Dean, Patciance ), 1:55.55. 4, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Gilbert, Laney SR, r:0.51 Neilson, Kali SR, r:0.26 DiBenedetto, Katie SO, r:0.30 Larsen, Sarah SO), 1:55.68. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Risley, Ashlyn FR, r:0.30 Fuller, Frannie SO, r:0.28 McGrady, Cathleen FR, r:0.36 Barber, Jaiden SO), 2:09.26. 6, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Toney, Shilo FR, r:0.69 Rogers, Faith JR, r:0.35 Crane, Cadence FR, r:0.60 Schu, Danna FR), x2:18.38. 7, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Sallee, Blazia SR, r:+0.0 Belcher, Alyxice , r:0.38 Robey, Skiila , r:0.32 Mitchell, Raelyn ), 2:22.06.

Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Brown, Ben FR, r:0.38 Conrad, Hunter SO, r:0.27 Callejas, Thristan FR, r:0.25 Pendleton, Jack SO), 1:37.18. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Eisele, Hunter SO, r:0.43 Hudson, Caleb FR, r:0.29 Burke, Chase SO, r:0.33 Warner, Max FR), 1:38.51. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Mason, Aidan FR, r:0.35 Chaney, Evan FR, r:0.68 Sanchez, Joseph R, r:0.39 Hudson, Cole JR), 1:49.09. 4, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Vandermark, Garrett FR, r:0.54 Simon, Ty SO, r:0.47 Phillips, Luke SO, r:0.34 Phillips, Eli FR), 1:49.25. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Decker, Sam K SO, r:0.72 Salinas Chacon, Christian SO, r:0.74 Fuller, Josh FR, r:0.65 Nishiyama, Yudai SR), x2:07.85. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Niccum, Aizik , r:+0.0 Castillo, Joshua , r:0.14 Haynes, Matthew , r:0.09 Chambers, Jeven ), 2:11.76. --, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Harness, Tyler , r:+0.0 Haynes, Adam, r:0.46 Sanchez, Joel , r:0.44 Jordan, Evan ), DQ.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

1, Fuller, Andraya, Crawfordsville, 1:08.37. 2, Fuller, Frannie E, Crawfordsville, 1:12.51. 3, DeAtley, Kassidy, DANV-IN, 1:14.78. 4, Barber, Jaiden N, Crawfordsville, 1:15.04. 5, Neilson, Kali, DANV-IN, 1:15.17. 6, Adams-Long, Kileigh, FKRT-IN, 1:21.81. 7, Sallee, Blazia, FKRT-IN, 1:37.47.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke

1, Burke, Chase, DANV-IN, 1:00.43. 2, Chaney, Evan, Crawfordsville, 1:01.58. 3, Simon, Ty, DANV-IN, 1:07.06. 4, Mason, Aidan, Crawfordsville, 1:11.83. 5, Vandermark, Garrett, DANV-IN, 1:14.58. 6, Hudson, Cole F, Crawfordsville, 1:16.84. 7, Haynes, Matthew, FKRT-IN, 1:36.28.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, Humphrey, Emily, Crawfordsville, 1:12.22. 2, Bannon, Abby, Crawfordsville, 1:17.50. 3, Petree, Audrey, DANV-IN, 1:21.40. 4, Teter, Aubrey, FKRT-IN, 1:24.01. 5, McGrady, Cathleen, Crawfordsville, 1:24.38. 6, Higbie, Halle, DANV-IN, 1:27.36. 7, Mitchell, Raelyn, FKRT-IN, 1:36.82. --, Crane, Cadence, Crawfordsville, X1:39.28.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, Weiss, Zach, DANV-IN, 1:09.38. 2, Conrad, Hunter C, Crawfordsville, 1:11.06. 3, Horton, Marshall, Crawfordsville, 1:11.45. 4, Phillips, Luke, DANV-IN, 1:14.60. 5, Nordenbrock, Cameron, Crawfordsville, 1:14.63. 6, Haynes, Adam, FKRT-IN, 1:16.56. 7, Hazelton, Daniel, DANV-IN, 1:21.61. --, Fuller, Josh, Crawfordsville, X1:30.15.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Barber, Jaiden N SO, r:0.45 Fuller, Andraya SR, r:0.52 Rich, Isabelle JR, r:0.22 Smith, Halle SO), 4:19.65. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Higbie, Halle SR, r:0.60 Petree, Audrey FR, r:0.30 Petree, Clara JR, r:0.30 Neilson, Kali SR), 4:23.37. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Schu, Danna FR, r:0.69 Fuller, Frannie SO, r:0.37 Bannon, Abby JR, r:0.37 McGrady, Cathleen FR), 5:00.35. 4, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Belcher, Alyxice , r:0.46 Sallee, Blazia SR, r:0.63 Arizmendi, Carmina , r:0.48 Campbell, Hailey ), 5:32.19.

Goys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Warner, Max FR, r:0.34 Clark, Jack SR, r:0.14 Eisele, Hunter SO, r:0.34 Burke, Chase SO), 3:43.76. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Phillips, Eli FR, r:0.44 Phillips, Luke SO, r:0.33 Sadler, Carson SO, r:0.27 Weiss, Zach JR), 3:53.84. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Decker, Sam K SO, r:0.39 Bickel, Gus SR, r:0.59 Hudson, Cole JR, r:0.38 Horton, Marshall FR), 4:05.07. 4, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Brown, Ben FR, r:0.53 Sanchez, Joseph FR, r:0.66 Nordenbrock, Cameron JR, r:0.44 Mason, Aidan FR), 4:13.50. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Rincon, Nicolas FR, r:+0.0 Salinas Chacon, Christian SO, r:0.77 Fuller, Josh FR, r:0.71 Nishiyama, Yudai SR), x4:56.18. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Niccum, Aizik , r:+0.0 Castillo, Joshua , r:+0.0 Sanchez, Joel , r:0.45 Haynes, Matthew ), 4:58.04.


Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Bowen, Mackenzie SR, r:0.28 Humphrey, Emily SR, r:0.36 McGrady, Cami SR, r:0.14 Bannon, Alyx FR), 2:00.39. 2, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Fuller, Andraya SR, r:0.16 Bannon, Abby JR, r:0.36 Rich, Isabelle JR, r:0.37 Smith, Halle SO), 2:08.39. 3, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (DeAtley, Kassidy FR, r:0.51 Petree, Audrey FR, r:0.26 Larsen, Sarah SO, r:0.04 DiBenedetto, Katie SO), 2:09.04. 4, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Adams-Long, Kileigh , r:0.38 Teter, Aubrey , r:0.33 Dean, Patciance , r:0.69 Bessler, Karleigh ), 2:14.82. 5, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Neilson, Kali SR, r:0.18 Higbie, Halle SR, r:0.20 Wellington, Elyssia SR, r:0.13 Gilbert, Laney SR), 2:15.42. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Arizmendi, Carmina , r:+0.0 Mitchell, Raelyn , r:+0.0 Campbell, Hailey , r:0.64 Belcher, Alyxice ), 2:37.99. 7, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Risley, Ashlyn FR, r:0.61 Crane, Cadence FR, r:0.35 Schu, Danna FR, r:0.07 Toney, Shilo FR), x2:38.36.
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Chaney, Evan FR, r:0.49 Horton, Marshall FR, r:0.35 Callejas, Thristan FR, r:0.40 Pendleton, Jack SO), 1:50.69. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Simon, Ty SO, r:0.54 Weiss, Zach JR, r:0.21 Clark, Jack SR, r:0.44 Hudson, Caleb FR), 1:56.54. 3, Frankfort High School-IN ‘A' (Niccum, Aizik , r:0.26 Haynes, Adam , r:0.36 Jordan, Evan , r:0.39 Harness, Tyler ), 1:59.74. 4, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Conrad, Hunter C SO, r:0.56 Nordenbrock, Cameron JR, r:0.46 Rincon, Nicolas FR, r:0.31 Bickel, Gus SR), 2:00.54. 5, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Vandermark, Garrett FR, r:+0.0 Hazelton, Daniel SO, r:0.53 Phillips, Eli FR, r:0.35 Sadler, Carson SO), 2:11.93.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1, McGrady, Cami, Crawfordsville, 2:07.32. 2, DeAtley, Kassidy, DANV-IN, 2:20.45. 3, Petree, Clara, DANV-IN, 2:23.29. 4, Rich, Isabelle, Crawfordsville, 2:23.96. 5, Teter, Aubrey, FKRT-IN, 2:26.81. 6, Smith, Halle A, Crawfordsville, 2:31.45. 7, Toney, Shilo, Crawfordsville, x3:01.73. 8, Arizmendi, Carmina, FKRT-IN, 3:08.40.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
1, Warner, Max, DANV-IN, 1:54.85. 2, Callejas, Thristan, Crawfordsville, 1:55.15. 3, Harness, Tyler, FKRT-IN, 2:04.88. 4, Sadler, Carson, DANV-IN, 2:07.63. 5, Eisele, Hunter, DANV-IN, 2:09.49. 6, Bickel, Gus, Crawfordsville, 2:17.28. 7, Sanchez, Joseph, Crawfordsville, 2:20.80. --, Decker, Sam K, Crawfordsville, X2:26.98.
Girls 200 Yard IM
1, Dean, Patciance, FKRT-IN, 2:31.15. 2, Fuller, Andraya, Crawfordsville, 2:31.43. 3, Gilbert, Laney, DANV-IN, 2:38.91. 4, Bannon, Abby, Crawfordsville, 2:47.80. 5, Wellington, Elyssia, DANV-IN, 2:48.50. 6, Fuller, Frannie E, Crawfordsville, 2:49.17. 7, Robey, Skiila, FKRT-IN, 3:59.94.
Boys 200 Yard IM
1, Burke, Chase, DANV-IN, 2:14.51. 2, Chaney, Evan, Crawfordsville, 2:17.81. 3, Conrad, Hunter C, Crawfordsville, 2:19.18. 4, Weiss, Zach, DANV-IN, 2:21.78. 5, Horton, Marshall, Crawfordsville, 2:22.08. 6, Phillips, Luke, DANV-IN, 2:27.53. --, Sanchez, Joel, FKRT-IN, DQ.
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1, Bannon, Alyx, Crawfordsville, 26.70. 2, DiBenedetto, Katie, DANV-IN, 27.31. 3, Bowen, Mackenzie, Crawfordsville, 27.42. 4, Larsen, Sarah, DANV-IN, 28.00. 5, Bessler, Karleigh, FKRT-IN, 28.73. 6, Barber, Jaiden N, Crawfordsville, 29.30. 7, Petree, Audrey, DANV-IN, 30.22. 8, Campbell, Hailey, FKRT-IN, 30.96. 9, Risley, Ashlyn, Crawfordsville, x32.77.
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
1, Jordan, Evan, FKRT-IN, 22.34. 2, Pendleton, Jack M, Crawfordsville, 23.45. 3, Clark, Jack, DANV-IN, 24.81. 4, Eisele, Hunter, DANV-IN, 25.31. 5, Brown, Ben, Crawfordsville, 25.77. 6, Hudson, Caleb, DANV-IN, 26.22. 7, Mason, Aidan, Crawfordsville, 27.63. 8, Haynes, Matthew, FKRT-IN, 30.95. --, Rincon, Nicolas, Crawfordsville, X29.36. --, Salinas Chacon, Christian *, Crawfordsville, X32.34. --, Ward, Patrick, DANV-IN, X32.77. --, Nishiyama, Yudai *, Crawfordsville, X32.92.
Girls 1 mtr Diving
1, Bessler, Karleigh, FKRT-IN, 153.55. 2, Rogers, Faith, Crawfordsville, 139.90. 3, Sallee, Blazia, FKRT-IN, 108.30.
Boys 1 mtr Diving
1, Reeves, Eli Z, Crawfordsville, 168.70. 2, Grundman, Brett, DANV-IN, 107.30.
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1, Humphrey, Emily, Crawfordsville, 1:04.92. 2, Johnson, Katelin, DANV-IN, 1:11.38. 3, Larsen, Sarah, DANV-IN, 1:14.68. 4, Rich, Isabelle, Crawfordsville, 1:17.04. 5, Campbell, Hailey, FKRT-IN, 1:21.86. 6, Wellington, Elyssia, DANV-IN, 1:22.64. 7, Toney, Shilo, Crawfordsville, 1:33.92. 8, Schu, Danna, Crawfordsville, x1:35.33. 9, Robey, Skiila, FKRT-IN, 1:55.34.
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
1, Callejas, Thristan, Crawfordsville, 57.40. 2, Jordan, Evan, FKRT-IN, 59.17. 3, Rincon, Nicolas, Crawfordsville, 1:07.06. 4, Clark, Jack, DANV-IN, 1:07.11. 5, Nordenbrock, Cameron, Crawfordsville, 1:14.71. 6, Hazelton, Daniel, DANV-IN, 1:25.96. 7, Ward, Patrick, DANV-IN, 1:47.42.
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1, Bowen, Mackenzie, Crawfordsville, 1:00.16. 2, Bannon, Alyx, Crawfordsville, 1:00.25. 3, DiBenedetto, Katie, DANV-IN, 1:00.51. 4, Smith, Halle A, Crawfordsville, 1:02.52. 5, Petree, Clara, DANV-IN, 1:04.18. 6, Adams-Long, Kileigh, FKRT-IN, 1:08.31. 7, Cerna, Esperanza, FKRT-IN, 2:10.48. --, Crane, Cadence, Crawfordsville, X1:17.05.
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
1, Pendleton, Jack M, Crawfordsville, 51.65. 2, Warner, Max, DANV-IN, 51.97. 3, Simon, Ty, DANV-IN, 58.09. 4, Brown, Ben, Crawfordsville, 58.25. 5, Hudson, Cole F, Crawfordsville, 59.68. 6, Vandermark, Garrett, DANV-IN, 1:00.68. 7, Sanchez, Joel, FKRT-IN, 1:02.48. 8, Haynes, Adam, FKRT-IN, 1:04.14. --, Decker, Sam K, Crawfordsville, X1:04.14. --, Salinas Chacon, Christian *, Crawfordsville, X1:14.58. --, Nishiyama, Yudai *, Crawfordsville, X1:26.99.
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1, McGrady, Cami, Crawfordsville, 5:44.47. 2, Dean, Patciance, FKRT-IN, 6:10.07. 3, Gilbert, Laney, DANV-IN, 6:27.91. 4, Higbie, Halle, DANV-IN, 6:36.71. 5, McGrady, Cathleen, Crawfordsville, 6:45.76. 6, Risley, Ashlyn, Crawfordsville, 7:16.55. 7, Arizmendi, Carmina, FKRT-IN, 8:18.57.
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
1, Sadler, Carson, DANV-IN, 5:34.36. 2, Hudson, Caleb, DANV-IN, 5:38.27. 3, Harness, Tyler, FKRT-IN, 5:43.36. 4, Phillips, Eli, DANV-IN, 5:45.65. 5, Bickel, Gus, Crawfordsville, 6:01.49. 6, Fuller, Josh, Crawfordsville, 6:37.50. 7, Sanchez, Joseph, Crawfordsville, 6:42.32.
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Bowen, Mackenzie SR, r:-0.07 Bannon, Alyx FR, r:0.25 Humphrey, Emily SR, r:0.37 McGrady, Cami SR), 1:48.54. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (DeAtley, Kassidy FR, r:0.06 Petree, Clara JR, r:0.06 Johnson, Katelin SR, r:0.28 Wellington, Elyssia SR), 1:54.04. 3, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Bessler, Karleigh , r:+0.0 Adams-Long, Kileigh , r:0.51 Teter, Aubrey , r:0.42 Dean, Patciance ), 1:55.55. 4, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Gilbert, Laney SR, r:0.51 Neilson, Kali SR, r:0.26 DiBenedetto, Katie SO, r:0.30 Larsen, Sarah SO), 1:55.68. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Risley, Ashlyn FR, r:0.30 Fuller, Frannie SO, r:0.28 McGrady, Cathleen FR, r:0.36 Barber, Jaiden SO), 2:09.26. 6, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Toney, Shilo FR, r:0.69 Rogers, Faith JR, r:0.35 Crane, Cadence FR, r:0.60 Schu, Danna FR), x2:18.38. 7, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Sallee, Blazia SR, r:+0.0 Belcher, Alyxice , r:0.38 Robey, Skiila , r:0.32 Mitchell, Raelyn ), 2:22.06.
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Brown, Ben FR, r:0.38 Conrad, Hunter SO, r:0.27 Callejas, Thristan FR, r:0.25 Pendleton, Jack SO), 1:37.18. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Eisele, Hunter SO, r:0.43 Hudson, Caleb FR, r:0.29 Burke, Chase SO, r:0.33 Warner, Max FR), 1:38.51. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Mason, Aidan FR, r:0.35 Chaney, Evan FR, r:0.68 Sanchez, Joseph R, r:0.39 Hudson, Cole JR), 1:49.09. 4, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Vandermark, Garrett FR, r:0.54 Simon, Ty SO, r:0.47 Phillips, Luke SO, r:0.34 Phillips, Eli FR), 1:49.25. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Decker, Sam K SO, r:0.72 Salinas Chacon, Christian SO, r:0.74 Fuller, Josh FR, r:0.65 Nishiyama, Yudai SR), x2:07.85. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'B' (Niccum, Aizik , r:+0.0 Castillo, Joshua , r:0.14 Haynes, Matthew , r:0.09 Chambers, Jeven ), 2:11.76. --, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Harness, Tyler , r:+0.0 Haynes, Adam, r:0.46 Sanchez, Joel , r:0.44 Jordan, Evan ), DQ.
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1, Fuller, Andraya, Crawfordsville, 1:08.37. 2, Fuller, Frannie E, Crawfordsville, 1:12.51. 3, DeAtley, Kassidy, DANV-IN, 1:14.78. 4, Barber, Jaiden N, Crawfordsville, 1:15.04. 5, Neilson, Kali, DANV-IN, 1:15.17. 6, Adams-Long, Kileigh, FKRT-IN, 1:21.81. 7, Sallee, Blazia, FKRT-IN, 1:37.47.
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
1, Burke, Chase, DANV-IN, 1:00.43. 2, Chaney, Evan, Crawfordsville, 1:01.58. 3, Simon, Ty, DANV-IN, 1:07.06. 4, Mason, Aidan, Crawfordsville, 1:11.83. 5, Vandermark, Garrett, DANV-IN, 1:14.58. 6, Hudson, Cole F, Crawfordsville, 1:16.84. 7, Haynes, Matthew, FKRT-IN, 1:36.28.
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1, Humphrey, Emily, Crawfordsville, 1:12.22. 2, Bannon, Abby, Crawfordsville, 1:17.50. 3, Petree, Audrey, DANV-IN, 1:21.40. 4, Teter, Aubrey, FKRT-IN, 1:24.01. 5, McGrady, Cathleen, Crawfordsville, 1:24.38. 6, Higbie, Halle, DANV-IN, 1:27.36. 7, Mitchell, Raelyn, FKRT-IN, 1:36.82. --, Crane, Cadence, Crawfordsville, X1:39.28.
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
1, Weiss, Zach, DANV-IN, 1:09.38. 2, Conrad, Hunter C, Crawfordsville, 1:11.06. 3, Horton, Marshall, Crawfordsville, 1:11.45. 4, Phillips, Luke, DANV-IN, 1:14.60. 5, Nordenbrock, Cameron, Crawfordsville, 1:14.63. 6, Haynes, Adam, FKRT-IN, 1:16.56. 7, Hazelton, Daniel, DANV-IN, 1:21.61. --, Fuller, Josh, Crawfordsville, X1:30.15.
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Barber, Jaiden N SO, r:0.45 Fuller, Andraya SR, r:0.52 Rich, Isabelle JR, r:0.22 Smith, Halle SO), 4:19.65. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Higbie, Halle SR, r:0.60 Petree, Audrey FR, r:0.30 Petree, Clara JR, r:0.30 Neilson, Kali SR), 4:23.37. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Schu, Danna FR, r:0.69 Fuller, Frannie SO, r:0.37 Bannon, Abby JR, r:0.37 McGrady, Cathleen FR), 5:00.35. 4, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Belcher, Alyxice , r:0.46 Sallee, Blazia SR, r:0.63 Arizmendi, Carmina , r:0.48 Campbell, Hailey ), 5:32.19.
Goys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1, Danville Community High School-IN 'A' (Warner, Max FR, r:0.34 Clark, Jack SR, r:0.14 Eisele, Hunter SO, r:0.34 Burke, Chase SO), 3:43.76. 2, Danville Community High School-IN 'B' (Phillips, Eli FR, r:0.44 Phillips, Luke SO, r:0.33 Sadler, Carson SO, r:0.27 Weiss, Zach JR), 3:53.84. 3, Crawfordsville Athenians 'A' (Decker, Sam K SO, r:0.39 Bickel, Gus SR, r:0.59 Hudson, Cole JR, r:0.38 Horton, Marshall FR), 4:05.07. 4, Crawfordsville Athenians 'B' (Brown, Ben FR, r:0.53 Sanchez, Joseph FR, r:0.66 Nordenbrock, Cameron JR, r:0.44 Mason, Aidan FR), 4:13.50. 5, Crawfordsville Athenians 'C' (Rincon, Nicolas FR, r:+0.0 Salinas Chacon, Christian SO, r:0.77 Fuller, Josh FR, r:0.71 Nishiyama, Yudai SR), x4:56.18. 6, Frankfort High School-IN 'A' (Niccum, Aizik , r:+0.0 Castillo, Joshua , r:+0.0 Sanchez, Joel , r:0.45 Haynes, Matthew ), 4:58.04.